Official website of the Sheboygan A's

Player Statistics

2021 Hitting Stats

PlayerGPPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSFSHSBCSAVGOBP
Colin Butkiewicz4121104100010300000.3640.417
TJ Roberts15534861751211501200000.3540.415
Harry Steldt63259201506812011484682340610.3380.471
JT Reed31111971931510512110012030.3200.400
Jacoby Endreas29112951130101222882310010.3160.411
Ross Krist60259200456011333052444211820.3000.450
Joey Pettit501471132031101162613125610.2740.408
Brad Rindfleisch18151103000230410000.2730.400
Cole Erickson27535912161005401500310.2710.317
Jacob Neese6324821734571622413014000300.2630.355
Nick Hancock297461131610041102002320.2620.375
Mark Wanner441751553139700131713320720.2520.326
Ben Wilson54401000000200000.2500.250
Jimmy Juergensen5017815821381005311913600000.2410.326
Bennet Becker33918014195009902111200.2380.311
Ethan Scherg2454512110003101711110.2160.226
TD Walker5822118024388011824123614820.2110.341
Cooper Gosse205448681003321110010.1670.241
Shane Ryan93632851013311000000.1560.250
Sage Stellmacher14483845000282400100.1320.313
Nathan Ebersole133329130000311300030.1030.212
Cole Miklavcic92230000000200010.0000.000
Hunter Steger6141110000020201000.0000.154
Billy McConnell60010000000000000.0000.000
Nicholas Herzog21100000000100000.0000.000

2021 Pitching Stats

PlayerGPGSCGIPHHRRERBBSOWLSERA
Jacob Neese20031010330000.00
Ken Neese10010000000000.00
Colin Butkiewicz10010000020000.00
Jared Reklaitis8745240018612775201.04
Joey Pettit134241392141010465222.20
Eric Schmitz1010257563241410664102.21
Sam Hernandez32011160839110002.45
Brad Rindfleisch1410671.1553322442993533.03
Davis Wilson1410158.2621512320425703.53
Bryce Lovisa64026.1240141110212203.76
Billy McConnell5006.14163530004.26
Harry Steldt21189144151004.50
Noah Imrie1510159692383226584214.88
Bennet Becker51011.2112979100005.40
Mac Doherty170028413221812252335.79
Jimmy Juergensen5006.27085960106.75
Dawson Selvoski720142311812340207.71
Phil Schmit61012130151213161109.00
Ethan Scherg6008.117015146901015.12
Ben Wilson200361662100018.00
Peyton Voight5105.2112171510501023.82
TD Walker1000.221221001027.00
Ryan Fields1000.231331100040.50

WE ARE

Sheboygan