Official website of the Sheboygan A's

Player Statistics

Stats updated through: July 25, 2021

2021 Hitting Stats

PlayerGPPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSFSHSBCSAVGOBP
TJ Roberts113733512511840700000.3640.432
Colin Butkiewicz4121104100010300000.3640.417
JT Reed2590771827310411110011930.3510.438
Harry Steldt55224174436012010434062140610.3450.473
Cole Erickson22545011161005401200310.3200.370
Jacoby Endreas29112951130101222882310010.3160.411
Ross Krist52223172425410232944437211520.3140.459
Nick Hancock26635612161004601701320.2860.355
Joey Pettit44124952027101152412422500.2840.426
Bennet Becker27746513185008701811100.2770.342
Mark Wanner371451282535700121412820720.2730.345
Jacob Neese5521919432501622402413600200.2580.342
Ethan Scherg2147442110003101411110.2500.261
Brad Rindfleisch1511802000130400000.2500.455
Ben Wilson54401000000200000.2500.250
Jimmy Juergensen4616214418321004251803500000.2220.309
TD Walker542051702337801182283214820.2180.333
Cooper Gosse205448681003321110010.1670.241
Shane Ryan93632851013311000000.1560.250
Sage Stellmacher12413425000261400100.1470.293
Nathan Ebersole8201912000010800030.1050.150
Hunter Steger25400000000101000.0000.000
Billy McConnell60010000000000000.0000.000
Cole Miklavcic70020000000000010.0000.000

2021 Pitching Stats

PlayerGPGSCGIPHHRRERBBSOWLSERA
Jacob Neese20031010330000.00
Ken Neese10010000000000.00
Colin Butkiewicz10010000020000.00
Jared Reklaitis763433701869694201.26
Joey Pettit114236.23721398394122.21
Eric Schmitz99250.2493231310584102.31
Sam Hernandez32011160839110002.45
Brad Rindfleisch128556.2433262035783433.18
Davis Wilson139153.2581502219414703.69
Billy McConnell5006.14163530004.26
Bryce Lovisa4402117010109192104.29
Harry Steldt21189144151004.50
Noah Imrie128145521292522404215.00
Bennet Becker51011.2112979100005.40
Mac Doherty140023.1352191510221335.79
Jimmy Juergensen5006.27085960106.75
Dawson Selvoski610111901410330108.18
Phil Schmit51011120141112151109.00
Ethan Scherg6008.117015146901015.12
Ben Wilson200361662100018.00
Peyton Voight5105.2112171510501023.82
TD Walker1000.221221001027.00
Ryan Fields1000.231331100040.50

WE ARE

Sheboygan