Player Statistics

Stats updated through: June 28, 2022

2022 Hitting Stats

PlayerGPPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSFSHSBCSAVGOBP
Brad Rindfleisch11161416000320200000.4290.500
Harry Steldt2710672233060526247730100.4170.575
Gus Walker30121109264391020641302730.3940.445
Jonathan Kim1355431116320691911330.3720.481
Brady Zackrison30116963033910211721501730.3440.452
Cole Miklavcic58632000220100000.3330.500
Jacoby Endreas17574981661119351800000.3270.421
Ross Krist3012910232331102212212440600.3240.434
Joey Pettit12171344100331500000.3080.471
Riley Palmquist289483192530010641110310.3010.372
Jimmy Juergensen2888761321413151011910010.2760.364
Justin Schnell19463010820061421100010.2670.522
Jacob Neese311251061928903181602430510.2640.352
Caleb Lorbecki11372737000391500000.2590.459
Cooper Gosse15312636100641800000.2310.355
Bennet Becker19463678100282600100.2220.391
Sage Stellmacher9292645000211301010.1920.250
Hunter Steger13171001100361400000.1000.471

2022 Pitching Stats

PlayerGPGSCGIPHHRRERBBSOWLSERA
Jimmy Juergensen1003.14010240000.00
Jared Reklaitis55229.221011210482100.61
Blake Kunz9202317010616441122.35
Eric Schmitz65132.12911292375002.51
Joey Pettit43116.2170865192103.24
Dawson Selvoski21056022230003.60
Davis Wilson6512733119126152104.00
Brad Rindfleisch86435.2223211625604224.04
Noah Imrie74028242191514242014.82
Elliot Danhoff2002.23032240106.75
Mac Doherty6008.2112128772108.31
Ethan Scherg10011011030009.00
Dylan Davis300913210103221010.00
Billy McConnell1001.241432100016.20
Blake Roach2001.100337200020.25
Bennet Becker100140331100027.00
Jacob Neese1001.140553000033.75
Sam Hernandez110130442001036.00

WE ARE

Sheboygan