Pitching Stats

Pitching Stats

PlayerGPGSCGIPHHRRERBBSOWLSERA
Jimmy Juergensen4007.14020580000.00
Jared Reklaitis1010559.238012314936100.45
Blake Kunz176054420201229926222.00
Eric Schmitz86139.135115104476002.29
Joey Pettit96335.1382201313434113.31
Brad Rindfleisch15138806474635551097523.94
Mac Doherty110015.115213811153104.70
Noah Imrie116044413282421433114.91
Davis Wilson117241585342612303205.71
Bryce Lovisa53017.1293181210201206.23
Dawson Selvoski5301720312121081006.35
Elliot Danhoff2002.23032240106.75
Dylan Davis91026.235323208162206.75
Ethan Scherg10011011030009.00
Blake Roach5003.2518510301012.27
Billy McConnell1001.241432100016.20
Bennet Becker100140331100027.00
Jacob Neese1001.140553000033.75
Sam Hernandez110130442001036.00