Hitting Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerGPPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSFSHSBCSAVGOBP
Bryce Lovisa61101000000000001.0001.000
Gus Walker61248216518516513819732331770.3940.453
Harry Steldt5722716946641306434592140200.3790.520
Jacoby Endreas4214312421461114361183600000.3710.455
Ross Krist61253211557525044834239601110.3550.439
Brady Zackrison311189830341010221721501730.3470.453
Brad Rindfleisch19201816000320400000.3330.400
Jonathan Kim42168139344410212322429211940.3170.419
Jimmy Juergensen5920318330571118451523430110.3110.365
Sage Stellmacher154842813300632401020.3100.383
Riley Palmquist44147130273760016971910420.2850.361
Bennet Becker379274181930061242002600.2570.389
Jacob Neese4216714325361114222013730510.2520.341
Joey Pettit32574610112016921400210.2390.386
Cole Miklavcic10161363000530200000.2310.375
Caleb Lorbecki26876081310172151910010.2170.448
Cooper Gosse3895841018400121012000000.2140.305
Justin Schnell389667171420082722300110.2090.448
Hunter Steger20322123100581620000.1430.375
TJ Roberts26500000010200000.0000.167
Riley O’Connell50010000000000100.0000.000
Mac Doherty111100000000100000.0000.000
Blake Kunz185500000000300000.0000.000